Katalognummer: 42 / Postennummer: 1091716
jeweils facettierte Rondelle im Größenverlauf, 1x Tansanit L: 48 cm, Magnetschließe vergoldet, 1x Beryll L: 46 cm, Schließe Silber/Magnetschließe WG 9K, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Bundle of 2 necklaces made of faceted gemstones, rondels, 1x tanzanite L: 48 cm, magnetic clasp made of metal gilded and 1x beryl, L: 46 cm, clasp silver/magnetic clasp 9K white gold, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.