Katalognummer: 56 / Postennummer: 1091752
ca. GET (M-Z)/VS-SI, RG 14K, 3,2 gr, RW: 56, um 1900, Tragespuren, einige Steine bestoßen. (7)
| Ring with old-european-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.50 ct, ca. TIN (M-Z)/VS-SI, 14K RG, 3.2 gr, ring size 56, around 1900, signs of wear, some stones chipped.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Antik