Katalognummer: 60 / Postennummer: 1091885
von zus. ca. 3,2 ct, gute Farbe u. Reinheit, Saphir mit feiner Seide ca. 12,5 ct, GG 18K, 24,2 gr, RW: 58, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Saphir minimal bestoßen. (1e)
| Ring with large sapphire cabochon with fine silk, ca. 12.5 ct, brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 3.2 ct, good colour a. clarity, 18K YG, 24.2 gr, ring size 58, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, sapphire minimally chipped.