Katalognummer: 68 / Postennummer: 1091950
ca. GW (K-L)/P1, 18K WG, 8,7 gr, ca. 2x2 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Nadelsicherung schließt nicht vollständig.
| LAUDIER brooch with old-european-cut diamond ca. 1.25 ct, ca. TIW (K-L)/I1, 18K WG, 8.7 gr, ca. 2x2 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, safety catch for needle doesn't close completely.