Katalognummer: 121 / Postennummer: 1092291
und kleinen Zuchtperlen, RSG 18K, 6,4 gr, B: ca. 4 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Brooch with emerald cabochon and small cultured pearls, 18K RSG, 6.4 gr, W: ca. 4 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.