Katalognummer: 169 / Postennummer: 1092643
davon zentral 0,5 ct, ca. GET (M)/VS2 flankiert von je 0,2 ct, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 4,1 g, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (11)
| Ring with 3 brilliant-cut diamonds, of which 1x 0.5 ct, ca. TIN (M)/VS2 flanked by 0.2 ct each, ca. WHITE-STW (H-I)/VS-SI, 18K white gold, 4.1 g, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.