Katalognummer: 205 / Postennummer: 1092875
Tahitzuchtperlen, D.: ca. 9 - 10 mm, Wachstumsmerkmale, facettierte Bergkristallkugeln, Magnetschließen aus 925er Silber, 44,3 g, L.: 19,5 cm (Armband) u. 53 cm (Collier), 20./21. Jh., guter Zustand, Bergkristall teils deutlich bestoßen.
| Set: necklace and bracelet with tahitian cultured pearls, d.: ca. 9 - 10 mm, natural signs of growth, faceted rock crystal balls, magnetic clasps made of Silver 925, 44.3 g, l.: 19.5 cm (bracelet) and 53 cm (necklace), 20th/21st century, good condition, rock crystal partly clearly chipped.