Katalognummer: 255 / Postennummer: 1093115
ca. 3 ct, GG 18K, 21,7 g, RW: 55, 20./21. Jh., sehr leichte Tragespuren, Herstellermarke: Karin Schaufelbühl.
| Ring set with navette-cut mandarin garnet, ca. 3 ct, 18K YG, 21.7 g, ring size 55, 20th/21st century, very minor signs of wear, maker's mark: Karin Schaufelbühl.