Katalognummer: 261 / Postennummer: 1093130
GG 14K, 10,9 g, RW: 55, Mitte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Citrin leicht berieben.
| Ring with octagonal faceted citrine ca. 22 ct, 14K yellow gold, 10.9 g, ring size 55, mid of 20th century, minor signs of wear, citirne slightly abraded.