Katalognummer: 310 / Postennummer: 1093530
aus Südsee und Tahiti Zuchtperlen in leichtem Größenverlauf von 9-11 mm, multicolor, Schließe aus GG 14K, L: 45 cm, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| Necklace made of South Sea and Tahitian cultured pearls, multicolour, slightly graduating from 9 to 11 mm, L: 45 cm, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear.