Katalognummer: 313 / Postennummer: 1092786
ca. WEISS (H)/VS-SI, WG 18K, 24,6 g, L.: 19 cm, 2. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Herstellermarken.| SCHILLING bracelet set with diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/VS-SI, 18K WG, 24.6 g, l.: 19 cm, 2nd half oft 20th century, signs of wear, maker's marks.