Katalognummer: 326 / Postennummer: 1093563
davon 1 Citrin, 2 grüne Turmaline, 1 Aquamarin, 1 Amethyst, 1 rosa Turmalin, Steine tlw. bestoßen bzw. berieben, GG 18K, 9,7 g, RW: 59, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, unbekannte Herstellerpunze, solide Verarbeitung. (10)
| Ring "Rainbow" made of 6 baguette-cut gemstones, of which, 1 citrine, 2 green tourmalines, 1 aquamarine, 1 amethyst and 1 rubelite, stones partly chipped or abraded, 18K yellow gold, 9.7 g, ring size 59, late 20th century, signs of wear, unknown maker's mark, solid workmanship.