Katalognummer: 330 / Postennummer: 1093575
ca. FW (G)/VS, Steingewichte punziert, blauer Brillant beh., Platin 950/-, 26,8 g, RW: 53, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, punziert "HD" (Henrich & Denzel), massive Ausführung. (14)
| Ring with blue brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.34 ct (treated) and many brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.42 ct, ca. RW (G)/VS, stone weights marked, platinum 950/-, 26.8 g, ring size 53, late 20th century, signs of wear, marked "HD" (Henrich & Denzel), solid workmanship.