Katalognummer: 332 / Postennummer: 1093582
GET-GELB, Süßwasserzuchtperle in verschiedenen Farben, 2,4x1,6 cm, GG 18K, 11 g, RW: 58, Ende 20. Jh., Tragespuren, mit unbek. Herstellerpunze.
| Unique ring with fresh water cultured pearl, in different colours, ca. 2.4x1.6 cm and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.15 ct, TIN-YELLOW, 18K yellow gold, 11 g, ring size 58, late 20th century, signs of wear, with unknown maker's mark.