Katalognummer: 606 / Postennummer: 1092753
Unterglasurblaue Schwertmarke Meissen, 1. Wahl., gemaltes Blumenbukett eingehüllt in Kobaltblaue Fondmalerei, H: 22,5 cm. Unbesch.
MEISSEN "Handle Vase Cobalt Blue with Flower Bouquet" 1924-1934
Underglaze blue sword mark Meissen, 1st choice, painted flower bouquet wrapped in cobalt blue fond painting, h: 22,5 cm. Unmarked.
Kategorie: Porzellan