Katalognummer: 1604 / Postennummer: 1092676
Öl auf Karton, HxB: 15,5/12,5 cm. Retuchiert, Rahmen, HxB: 19/16 cm.
ZICK,JANUARIUS (ADDRESSED) 1730-1797 "Lady with a Lace Shawl".
Oil on cardboard, HxW: 15,5/12,5 cm. Retouched, frame, HxW: 19/16 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle