Katalognummer: 1611 / Postennummer: 1093142
Öl auf Holz, HxB: 15/25 cm. Rest. Rahmen, HxB: 23/33 cm.
LANDSCAPE PAINTER OF THE LATE XIX CENTURY "Fisherman on the shore of a lake".
Oil on wood, hxw: 15/25 cm. Rest. Frame, HxW: 23/33 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle