Katalognummer: 15 / Postennummer: 1095536
"In Treue fest", an eingehängter Schuppenkette, beweglicher Stirnriemen. Spitze. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren, partiell beschädigt
| Bavaria - Spiked helmet with the motto "In faithfulness fest", on a chinscale attached, movable forehead strap. Top. Signs of age and wear, partially damaged
Kategorie: Historika