Katalognummer: 5 / Postennummer: 1100258
Metall vergoldet, Händlerkonvolut bestehend aus 3 Broschen, 1 Anhänger und 1 Collier 42 cm, mit Granat, Tragespuren.
| 5-piece dealer's lot, metal gilded, consisting of 3 brooches, 1 pendant and 1 necklace 42 cm, with garnet, signs of wear.