Katalognummer: 31 / Postennummer: 1104458
von zus. ca. 0,10 ct, Smaragd ca. 0,50 ct, 18K WG, 4,9 gr, RW: 54, 20./21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, italienische Punzen.
| Ring with emerals ca. 0.50 ct and brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.10 ct, 18K WG, 4.9 gr, ring size 54, 20th/21st century, minor signs of wear, Italian hallmarks.