Katalognummer: 38 / Postennummer: 1104477
WG 18K, 15,1 gr, Länge ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Smaragde Facettkanten poliert, 1 Smaragd bestoßen.
| Bracelet with numerous small emeralds, 18K WG, 15.1 gr, L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, signs of wear, emeralds facet edges polished, 1 emerald chipped.