Katalognummer: 116 / Postennummer: 1104696
Oliven von ca. 6,5 - 17 mm Durchmesser, Federring vergoldet, 29,4 g, Länge: ca. 49 cm, 20. Jh., teilweise bestoßen und restauriert.
| Necklace made of amber, diameter of olive from approx. 6.5 to 17 mm, gilt clasp, 29.4 g, l.: c. 49 cm, 20th century, partly chipped and restored.