Katalognummer: 120 / Postennummer: 1104738
Akoya Zuchtperlen ca. 6 mm mit gutem Lüster, Schließe WG 14K mit kleinen Saphiren, L: ca. 19 cm, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren.
| 3 row pearl necklace, Akoya cultured pearls ca. 6 mm with good lustre, clasp 14k WG with small sapphires, L: ca. 19 cm, 2nd half 20th century, minor signs of wear.