Katalognummer: 1802 / Postennummer: 1099397
Farbsiebdruck/Papier, u.li.mit Bleistift von Hand signiert und nummeriert 22/50, HxB: Blatt ca. 69x50 cm. Knicke, Flecken auf der Rückseite, Altersspuren.
| BAYRLE, Thomas (born 1937) 'Portrait', c. 1975, Color silkscreen/paper, in pencil by hand signed and numbered 22/50 on the lower left, HxW sheet approx. 69x50 cm. Creases, stains on the back, signs of age.
Kategorie: Graphiken