Katalognummer: 130 / Postennummer: 1106434
umgeben von Diamanten zus. ca. 1,2 ct, im massiven Rundpanzermuster, GG 18K, 41,7 g, L: 20 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, sehr solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with oval cabochon-cut rubies, sapphires and emeralds surrounded by single-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1.2 ct, 18K yellow gold, 41.7 g, L: 20 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, very solid workmanship.