Katalognummer: 848 / Postennummer: 1114422
Lindenholz, farbig gefasst, vollplastisch geschnitzte Figur im Dreinageltypus, HxB: 69x49 cm. Alters- und Trocknungsspuren, Fassung part. beschädigt, Fußnagel und Nymbus fehlen.
| NACARIAN PICTURES 19th century, "Corpus Christi", limewood, painted in colour, fully carved figure in three-nail type, HxW: 69x49 cm. Signs of age and drying, paint partially damaged, missing toenail and nymbus.
Kategorie: Skulpturen