Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1114417
o.re. signiert 'HASSEBRAUK', Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 51x69 cm (70x89 cm mit Rahmen). Alters- und Beriebspuren, wenige kleine Farbabplatzer und Kratzer. Mit Rahmen (Fassung part. beschädigt).
| HASSEBRAUK, ERNST (1905-1974), "Still life with pheasant on a table", signed 'HASSEBRAUK' (upper right), oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 51x69 cm (70x89 cm with frame). Signs of age and wear, a few small colour losses and scratches. With frame (frame partially damaged).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle