Katalognummer: 1607 / Postennummer: 1110441
Öl auf Leinwand, sig., HxB: 34/46 cm. Altersspuren. Rahmen, HxB: 63/76 cm.
| ROUX, KARL (1826-1894) "Cows in a stable"
Oil on canvas, signed, HxW: 34/46 cm. Traces of age. Frame, hxw: 63/76 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle