Katalognummer: 1617 / Postennummer: 1110553
Öl auf Karton, sig., Verso versch. Etiketten, HxB: 63/50 cm. Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 73/60 cm.
Provenienz: Von den Nachkommen des Malers.
| DAMMEIER, RUDOLF (1851-1936) "Still life with chicken, wicker baskets and water jug"
Oil on cardboard, signed, verso various labels. Labels, hxw: 63/50 cm. Traces of age, frame, hxw: 73/60 cm.
Provenance: From the painter's descendants.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle