Katalognummer: 1623 / Postennummer: 1054842
Öl/Leinwand auf Holz aufgezogen, HxB: ca. 19,5x15,5 cm (28x24 cm mit Rahmen). Kratzer und Farbabplatzer. leichte Beriebspuren am Rand, restauriert. Mit Rahmen. Altersspuren.
| PAINTER 19th century, "Portrait of a young girl", oil / canvas on wood, HxW: approx. 19.5x15.5 cm (28x24 cm with frame). Scratches and paint flakes. slight signs of wear on the edge, restored. With frame. Signs of age.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle