Katalognummer: 1635 / Postennummer: 1112604
Öl auf Leinwand, sig. und bez. "E. Mercker Mchn.", HxB: 82/112 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Rahmen, HxB: 98/128 cm.
| MERCKER, ERICH (1891-1973) "Malcesine Castle on Lake Garda"
Oil on canvas, sig. and inscribed "E. Mercker Mchn.", hxw: 82/112 cm. Slight traces of age, frame, hxw: 98/128 cm.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle