Katalognummer: 1651 / Postennummer: 1112847
Öl auf Platte, u. li. unleserlich sign. HxB: 25/20 cm (41/36 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, part. Farbverluste auf Holz befestigt.
| LÉONHARD DE JONGHE, GUSTAVE 1829-1893, (FOLLOWER), "Portrait of a lady with a flower", Oil on panel, signed illegible lower left. HxW: 25/20 cm (41/36 cm with frame). Traces of age, part. Loss of colour on wood.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle