Katalognummer: 1657 / Postennummer: 1113510
u.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 60x50 cm (82x72 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen.
| DEMETZ, KARL (1909-1986), "Shepherd with herd on the Swabian Alb", signed lower right, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 60x50 cm (82x72 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With frame.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle