Katalognummer: 1665 / Postennummer: 1114521
mit Personenstaffage, u.re. signiert, Aquarell/Papier auf Karton aufgezogen, HxB: Blatt ca. 13,5x20 cm (28x33 cm mit Rahmen). Altersspuren, leicht gebräunt. Mit verglastem Rahmen. PROVENIENZ: Nachlass Prof. Hermann Pampel.
| PAMPEL, HERMANN (1867-1935, Prof.), "Alpental", with staffage of people, signed lower right, watercolour/paper mounted on cardboard, HxW: sheet approx. 13.5x20 cm (28x33 cm with frame). Traces of age, slightly browned. With glazed frame. PROVENANCE: Estate of Prof. Hermann Pampel.
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle