Katalognummer: 3009 / Postennummer: 1112374
frühes 19. Jh., vergoldetes Messing auf einer querstrukturierten Marmorbasis. H: 21 cm. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren.
| PAIR OF DOLPHIN CANDLESTICKS,
early 19th century, gilded brass on a cross-structured marble base. H: 21 cm. Signs of age and wear.
Kategorie: Varia