Katalognummer: 3011 / Postennummer: 1112412
Satinierter Glasschirm an der Seite in der Pressform signiert: „Degue“ in V-förmiger Wandmontur aus beschichtetem Stahl. HxBxT: 40/27/14 cm. Leichte Altersspuren, Glasschirme im Bereich der Wandhalterung part. gechipt.
| PAIR OF WALL APPLIQUES, CRISTALLERIES DE COMPIÈGNE,
Satin glass shade signed on the side in the mould: "Degue" in V-shaped wall mounting made of coated steel. HxWxD: 40/27/14 cm. Slight signs of age, glass shades partially chipped in the area of the wall mount.
Kategorie: Varia