Katalognummer: 1601 / Postennummer: 1112488
o.re. signiert, Öl/Leinwand, HxB: ca. 38x32 cm (52x46 cm mit Rahmen). Leichte Altersspuren. Mit Rahmen (Kanten part. leicht beschädigt und geklebt).
| FRANK-KRAUSS, ROBERT (1893-1950), "Farmer's wife spinning in the parlour", signed upper right, oil/canvas, HxW: approx. 38x32 cm (52x46 cm with frame). Slight signs of age. With frame (edges slightly damaged and glued).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle