Katalognummer: 1608 / Postennummer: 1115222
Öl auf Holz, HxB: ca. 17 x 24 cm (HxB Rahmen: ca. 34 x 41 cm). Alters- und Beriebsspuren. Mit Rahmen (Altersspuren).
| 17th CENTURY PAINTER, "Village on the riverbank with fishermen at full moon", Oil on wood, HxW: approx. 17 x 24 cm (HxW frame: approx. 34 x 41 cm). Signs of age and rubbing. With frame (traces of age).
Kategorie: Gemälde/ Aquarelle