Katalognummer: 2532 / Postennummer: 1116746
bestehend aus 6 x Speiselöffel/ -gabeln/ -messer, 6 x Kaffeelöffel, 6 x Mokkalöffel, 6 x Messerbänkchen, 2 x Fleischgabeln, 1 x Saucenkelle, 1 x Suppenkelle, 1 x Servierlöffel, 2 x Salieren, Marken: 13 Lot, Dianenkopf (Mokkalöffel), Stadtkennzeichen 'A' für Wien, Gewicht (ohne Speisegabeln/ -messer) ca. 1490 g. Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. Im original ausstaffierten Besteckkasten.
| AUSTRIA-HUNGARY antique cutlery for 6 persons, 43 pieces, 13 lot/ 800 silver, as from 1847, consisting of 6 x dinner spoons/ forks/ knives, 6 x coffee spoons, 6 x demitasse spoons, 6 x knife banks, 2 x meat forks, 1 x sauce ladle, 1 x soup ladle, 1 x serving spoon, 2 x saliere, marked with 13 lot, Diana head (demitasse spoon), town identification letter 'A' for Vienna, weight (without dinner forks/ knives) approx. 1490 g. Signs of age and use. In the original cutlery box.
Kategorie: Silber / Versilbert