Katalognummer: 3304 / Postennummer: 1115658
Bildteppich mit formatfüllendem, ovalem Medaillon, das ein blau gefiedertes Vogelpaar und einen rosa blühenden Zweig zeigt, 91x45 cm. Altersspuren, besch.
| Silk carpet. CHINA, mid 20th century. Tapestry with a full-size oval medallion depicting a pair of blue-feathered birds and a pink flowering branch, 91x45 cm. Signs of age, dam.
Kategorie: Teppiche