Katalognummer: 82 / Postennummer: 1113256
Brillanten zus. ca. 1 ct, Perlmutt, RG 18K, 21,5 gr, L: ca. 3,5 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, 1 Stecker minimal wackelig. (8)
| BULGARI ear hangers "Intarsio", brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, mother-of-pearl, 18K RG, 21.5 gr, L: ca. 3.5 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, 1 pin minimally wobbly.