Katalognummer: 105 / Postennummer: 1116944
WBW: ca. 19.000 €, WG 18K, Brillant ca. 0,12 ct, Länge ca. 21 cm, 83,9 gr, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren. (11)
| ISABELLE FA bracelet "Grace", replacement value ca. 19,000 €, 18K WG, brilliant-cut diamond ca. 0.12 ct, L. ca. 21 cm, 83.9 gr, 21st century, minor signs of wear.