Katalognummer: 109 / Postennummer: 1116959
mit 6 Motiven mit Perlmutt, 18K Gelbgold, akt. NP: 11.100 €, 27,1 gr, Kettenlänge ca. 42 cm, 21. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, nummeriert "BL 161210". (22)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace "Magic Alhambra" with 6 motifs with mother-of-pearl, 18K yellow gold, current NP: 11.100 €, 27.1 gr, necklace L: ca. 42 cm, 21st century, minor signs of wear, numbered "BL 161210".