Katalognummer: 133 / Postennummer: 1117026
akt. NP (2024): 18.900 €, RG 18K, 58,1 g, L: 85 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, graviert VCA JB132256. (26)
| VAN CLEEF & ARPELS necklace "Vintage Alhambra" with 20 motives, current NP (2024): 18,900 €, RG 18K, 58.1 g, L: 85 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, engraved VCA JB 132256.