Katalognummer: 182 / Postennummer: 993341
seitlich eingerahmt von 2 Trillant-Diamanten von zus. 0,37 ct, FW (G) / VSI, WG 18K 6,07 g, RW 55, 21. Jh., neuwertig, DSEF-Befundbericht (2024) anbei.
| Classic ring with very fine Burma ruby from 2.01 ct, sideways framed from two trilliant-cut diamonds from 0.37 ct, RW (G) / VSI, 18K WG 6.07 g, ring size 55, 21th century, mint condition, DSEF report (2024) enclosed.