Katalognummer: 36 / Postennummer: 1118749
Ca. 1960´er. Edelstahl vergoldet. Original Omega Lederband mit original Dornschließe. Handaufzugswerk, Kal. 611 mit guten Gangwerten. Silbernes Zifferblatt mit Stabindizes. Sehr guter Zustand, minimale Gebrauchsspuren. Original Omega Box anbei. Durchmesser ca. 34,5 mm ohne Krone.
| OMEGA Vintage Semaster 600 Ref. 136.012 Wristwatch. Circa 1960s. Gold-plated stainless steel. Original Omega leather strap with original pin buckle. Hand-wound movement, cal. 611 with good accuracy. Silver dial with baton indices. Very good condition, minimal signs of wear. Original Omega box enclosed. Diameter approx. 34.5 mm without crown.
Kategorie: Herrenuhren