Katalognummer: 153 / Postennummer: 1117919
22x15 mm, GG 14K, 16,8 g, RW: 65, prächtig floral verziert, 1. H. 20. Jh., Tragespuren, Stein min. berieben, Gravur "Weihn. 19"
| Ring with octagonal faceted green tourmaline ca. 23 ct, 22x15 mm, 14K yellow gold, 16.8 g, ring size 65, splendid floral decoration, 1st half of 20th century, signs of wear, stone min. abraded, engraved "Weihn. 19".