Katalognummer: 160 / Postennummer: 1117946
punziert, ca. WEISS-LGW (H-I)/SI, WG 14K, 5,5 g, RW: 55, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, Facettkanten min. bestoßen, Kerbe an Rondiste.
| Ring with oval faceted aquamarine ca. 7 ct crowned by brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 0.6 ct; marked, ca. WHITE -STW (H-I)/SI, 14K white gold, 5.5 g, ring size 55, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, facet edges min. chipped, nick at girdle.