Katalognummer: 166 / Postennummer: 1117958
ca. WEISS (H)/SI-P1, WG 18K, 4,5 g, D: 13 mm, Schraubbrissur, 21. Jh., guter Erhalt, unbek. Herstellerpunze "KSB".
| Earrings with brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 1 ct, ca. WHITE (H)/SI-P1, 18K white gold, 4.5 g, D: 13 mm, ear screws, 21. century, good condition, unknown maker's mark "KSB".