Katalognummer: 174 / Postennummer: 1118012
ca. LGW-GW(I-L)/VS-P1, GG 18K, 23,4 g, L: 18,5 cm, Ende 20. Jh., leichte Tragespuren, solide Verarbeitung.
| Bracelet with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds totalling ca. 4 ct, ca. STW-TIW (I-L)/VS-P1, 18K yellow gold, 23.4 g, L: 18.5 cm, late 20th century, minor signs of wear, solid workmanship.